AGSA Logo AGSA Logo AGSA Logo

AGSA Search

When Activity
Sat Mar 25
8:30 am
Royals vs South Hamilton Hawks 12U
Sat Mar 25
8:30 am
WM Trojans vs Greene County Rams
Sat Mar 25
10:00 am
Riverhawks 12U vs Royals
Sat Mar 25
10:00 am
The Maniacs vs WM Trojans
Sat Mar 25
10:00 am
Greene County Rams vs Riverhawks 10u
Sat Mar 25
11:30 am
South Hamilton Hawks 12U vs Warren County Nighthawks 12U
Sat Mar 25
11:30 am
Jaguars 5 vs Riverhawks 12U
Sat Mar 25
11:30 am
Riverhawks 10u vs SEV Jaguars
Sat Mar 25
1:15 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 12U vs XTREAM
Sat Mar 25
1:15 pm
Cowgirls vs Jaguars 5
Sat Mar 25
1:15 pm
XTREAM vs The Maniacs
Sat Mar 25
2:45 pm
XTREAM vs Blast
Sat Mar 25
2:45 pm
Fighting Hawks vs Norse Neighbors
Sat Mar 25
2:45 pm
SEV Jaguars vs Woodward-Granger
Sat Mar 25
4:15 pm
Blast vs Fighting Hawks
Sat Mar 25
4:15 pm
Norse Neighbors vs Cowgirls
Sat Mar 25
4:15 pm
Woodward-Granger vs XTREAM
Sun Mar 26
9:00 am
Montezume Bravettes vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sun Mar 26
9:00 am
Stormers vs Warren County Nighthawks JV
Sun Mar 26
9:00 am
Nevada Nemesis vs STC Trojans
Sun Mar 26
9:00 am
C-N Royals vs Gilbert Tigers
Sun Mar 26
10:30 am
South Hamilton Hawks vs Stormers
Sun Mar 26
10:30 am
Gilbert Tigers vs Montezume Bravettes
Sun Mar 26
10:30 am
Bobcats vs Nevada Nemesis
Sun Mar 26
10:30 am
STC Trojans vs Nevada cubs
Sun Mar 26
12:00 pm
Woodward-Granger vs South Tama Trojans
Sun Mar 26
12:00 pm
Warren County Nighthawks JV vs RS Norse JV
Sun Mar 26
12:00 pm
Mason city vs C-N Royals
Sun Mar 26
12:00 pm
Webster City Lynx #2020 vs EMC Mustangs
Sun Mar 26
1:45 pm
South Tama Trojans vs RS Norse
Sun Mar 26
1:45 pm
RS Norse JV vs Lady Crusaders
Sun Mar 26
1:45 pm
Nevada cubs vs Webster City Lynx #2020
Sun Mar 26
1:45 pm
08 SH Hawks vs Bobcats
Sun Mar 26
3:15 pm
Lady Crusaders vs Woodward-Granger
Sun Mar 26
3:15 pm
Humboldt Wildcats vs Madrid
Sun Mar 26
3:15 pm
Montezume Bravettes vs Mason city
Sun Mar 26
3:15 pm
EMC Mustangs vs Boone Blast
Sun Mar 26
4:45 pm
RS Norse vs Humboldt Wildcats
Sun Mar 26
4:45 pm
Madrid vs Montezume Bravettes
Sun Mar 26
4:45 pm
Boone Blast vs 08 SH Hawks
Sat Apr 1
8:30 am
Warren County Nighthawks 12U vs WC Lynx
Sat Apr 1
8:30 am
Gilbert Tigers vs SEV Jaguars
Sat Apr 1
8:30 am
The Maniacs vs Ames Orange 10U
Sat Apr 1
10:00 am
WC Lynx vs Gilbert Sliders
Sat Apr 1
10:00 am
Fighting Hawks vs Warren County Nighthawks 12U
Sat Apr 1
10:00 am
SEV Jaguars vs The Maniacs
Sat Apr 1
10:00 am
Riverhawks 10u vs Woodward-Granger
Sat Apr 1
11:30 am
Gilbert Sliders vs Norse Neighbors
Sat Apr 1
11:30 am
Riverhawks 12U vs Fighting Hawks
Sat Apr 1
11:30 am
Ames Orange 10U vs Boone Fusion
Sat Apr 1
11:30 am
Woodward-Granger vs Gilbert Tigers
Sat Apr 1
1:15 pm
Norse Neighbors vs Ames Orange 12U
Sat Apr 1
1:15 pm
Trojan Gold vs South Hamilton Hawks 12U
Sat Apr 1
1:15 pm
Conrad Stars vs Riverhawks 10u
Sat Apr 1
1:15 pm
Riverhawks 8u vs W-G Hawks
Sat Apr 1
2:45 pm
Ames Orange 12U vs Trojan Gold
Sat Apr 1
2:45 pm
Cowgirls vs Riverhawks 12U
Sat Apr 1
2:45 pm
Boone Fusion vs Carroll Diamonds 9u
Sat Apr 1
2:45 pm
Ames Orange 8U vs Riverhawks 8u
Sat Apr 1
4:15 pm
South Hamilton Hawks 12U vs Cowgirls
Sat Apr 1
4:15 pm
Carroll Diamonds 9u vs Conrad Stars
Sat Apr 1
4:15 pm
W-G Hawks vs Ames Orange 8U
Sun Apr 2
9:00 am
South Hamilton Hawks vs Wolves
Sun Apr 2
9:00 am
Woodward-Granger vs Warren County Nighthawks JV
Sun Apr 2
9:00 am
Montezume Bravettes vs SV Jags
Sun Apr 2
9:00 am
Madrid Tigers 14U vs West Marshall Trojans
Sun Apr 2
10:30 am
SV Jags vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sun Apr 2
10:30 am
Stormers vs Woodward-Granger
Sun Apr 2
10:30 am
Wolves vs Montezume Bravettes
Sun Apr 2
10:30 am
West Marshall Trojans vs Nevada cubs
Sun Apr 2
12:00 pm
Warren County Nighthawks JV vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sun Apr 2
12:00 pm
RS Norse JV vs Panorama Panthers
Sun Apr 2
12:00 pm
West Marshall vs Madrid Tigers 14U
Sun Apr 2
12:00 pm
Nevada cubs vs Jaguars 7
Sun Apr 2
1:45 pm
South Hamilton Hawks vs C-N Royals
Sun Apr 2
1:45 pm
Montezume Bravettes vs RS Norse JV
Sun Apr 2
1:45 pm
Panorama Panthers vs Stormers
Sun Apr 2
1:45 pm
Boone Blast vs Ames Orange 14U
Sun Apr 2
3:15 pm
C-N Royals vs Earlham Red
Sun Apr 2
3:15 pm
Humboldt Wildcats vs MNW Cougars
Sun Apr 2
3:15 pm
EMC Mustangs vs West Marshall
Sun Apr 2
3:15 pm
Jaguars 7 vs Webster City Lynx #2020
Sun Apr 2
4:45 pm
Earlham Red vs Humboldt Wildcats
Sun Apr 2
4:45 pm
MNW Cougars vs Montezume Bravettes
Sun Apr 2
4:45 pm
Ames Orange 14U vs EMC Mustangs
Sun Apr 2
4:45 pm
Webster City Lynx #2020 vs Boone Blast
Sat Apr 8
8:30 am
WC Lynx vs Blast
Sat Apr 8
8:30 am
Gilbert Sliders vs Jaguars 5
Sat Apr 8
10:00 am
Trojan Gold vs WC Lynx
Sat Apr 8
10:00 am
Jaguars 5 vs Warren County Nighthawks 12U
Sat Apr 8
10:00 am
Riverhawks 10u vs XTREAM
Sat Apr 8
10:00 am
SEV Jaguars vs WM Trojans
Sat Apr 8
11:30 am
Blast vs Riverhawks 12U
Sat Apr 8
11:30 am
Royals vs Gilbert Sliders
Sat Apr 8
11:30 am
Carroll Diamonds 9u vs Riverhawks 10u
Sat Apr 8
11:30 am
XTREAM vs SEV Jaguars
Sat Apr 8
1:15 pm
Riverhawks 12U vs Norse Neighbors
Sat Apr 8
1:15 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 12U vs Trojan Gold
Sat Apr 8
1:15 pm
Greene County Rams vs Carroll Diamonds 9u
Sat Apr 8
1:15 pm
WM Trojans vs Ames Orange 10U
Sat Apr 8
2:45 pm
Norse Neighbors vs BCLUW Comets
Sat Apr 8
2:45 pm
XTREAM vs Royals
Sat Apr 8
2:45 pm
Conrad Stars vs Greene County Rams
Sat Apr 8
2:45 pm
Ames Orange 10U vs Carroll Diamonds 10u
Sat Apr 8
4:15 pm
BCLUW Comets vs XTREAM
Sat Apr 8
4:15 pm
Carroll Diamonds 10u vs Conrad Stars
Sun Apr 9
9:00 am
SV Jags vs West Marshall
Sun Apr 9
9:00 am
Lady Crusaders vs Madrid
Sun Apr 9
9:00 am
Gilbert Tigers vs Mason city
Sun Apr 9
9:00 am
STC Trojans vs West Marshall Trojans
Sun Apr 9
10:30 am
MNW Cougars vs SV Jags
Sun Apr 9
10:30 am
Madrid vs Gilbert Tigers
Sun Apr 9
10:30 am
Nevada Nemesis vs West Marshall
Sun Apr 9
10:30 am
West Marshall Trojans vs Bobcats
Sun Apr 9
12:00 pm
West Marshall vs Woodward-Granger
Sun Apr 9
12:00 pm
Carroll Tigers HS vs Lady Crusaders
Sun Apr 9
12:00 pm
South Tama Trojans vs MNW Cougars
Sun Apr 9
12:00 pm
08 SH Hawks vs STC Trojans
Sun Apr 9
1:45 pm
Woodward-Granger vs RS Norse JV
Sun Apr 9
1:45 pm
Mason city vs South Tama Trojans
Sun Apr 9
1:45 pm
West Marshall vs Jaguars 7
Sun Apr 9
1:45 pm
Bobcats vs Boone Blast
Sun Apr 9
3:15 pm
Stormers vs C-N Royals
Sun Apr 9
3:15 pm
Humboldt Wildcats vs Carroll Tigers HS
Sun Apr 9
3:15 pm
EMC Mustangs vs Nevada Nemesis
Sun Apr 9
3:15 pm
Nevada cubs vs 08 SH Hawks
Sun Apr 9
4:45 pm
RS Norse JV vs Stormers
Sun Apr 9
4:45 pm
C-N Royals vs Humboldt Wildcats
Sun Apr 9
4:45 pm
Jaguars 7 vs EMC Mustangs
Sun Apr 9
4:45 pm
Boone Blast vs Nevada cubs
Sat Apr 15
8:30 am
Riverhawks 12U vs WC Lynx
Sat Apr 15
8:30 am
The Maniacs vs Boone Fusion
Sat Apr 15
8:30 am
Riverhawks 10u vs Gilbert Tigers
Sat Apr 15
10:00 am
Ames Orange 12U vs Riverhawks 12U
Sat Apr 15
10:00 am
WC Lynx vs XTREAM
Sat Apr 15
10:00 am
Boone Fusion vs Riverhawks 10u
Sat Apr 15
10:00 am
Gilbert Tigers vs XTREAM
Sat Apr 15
11:30 am
Cowgirls vs Ames Orange 12U
Sat Apr 15
11:30 am
XTREAM vs South Hamilton Hawks 12U
Sat Apr 15
11:30 am
Woodward-Granger vs The Maniacs
Sat Apr 15
11:30 am
XTREAM vs Ames Orange 10U
Sat Apr 15
1:15 pm
Fighting Hawks vs Cowgirls
Sat Apr 15
1:15 pm
South Hamilton Hawks 12U vs Blast
Sat Apr 15
1:15 pm
Ames Orange 10U vs SEV Jaguars
Sat Apr 15
1:15 pm
W-G Hawks vs Riverhawks 8u
Sat Apr 15
2:45 pm
Jaguars 5 vs Fighting Hawks
Sat Apr 15
2:45 pm
Blast vs Norse Neighbors
Sat Apr 15
2:45 pm
Greene County Rams vs Woodward-Granger
Sat Apr 15
2:45 pm
Riverhawks 8u vs Ames Orange 8U
Sat Apr 15
4:15 pm
Norse Neighbors vs Jaguars 5
Sat Apr 15
4:15 pm
SEV Jaguars vs Greene County Rams
Sat Apr 15
4:15 pm
Ames Orange 8U vs W-G Hawks
Sat Apr 22
8:30 am
Trojan Gold vs Royals
Sat Apr 22
8:30 am
WC Lynx vs Norse Neighbors
Sat Apr 22
8:30 am
Gilbert Tigers vs Greene County Rams
Sat Apr 22
8:30 am
Riverhawks 10u vs The Maniacs
Sat Apr 22
10:00 am
Ames Orange 12U vs Gilbert Sliders
Sat Apr 22
10:00 am
Royals vs WC Lynx
Sat Apr 22
10:00 am
The Maniacs vs Gilbert Tigers
Sat Apr 22
10:00 am
WM Trojans vs Riverhawks 10u
Sat Apr 22
11:30 am
Gilbert Sliders vs Trojan Gold
Sat Apr 22
11:30 am
Norse Neighbors vs Warren County Nighthawks 12U
Sat Apr 22
11:30 am
Greene County Rams vs Boone Fusion
Sat Apr 22
11:30 am
Carroll Diamonds 9u vs WM Trojans
Sat Apr 22
1:15 pm
BCLUW Comets vs Ames Orange 12U
Sat Apr 22
1:15 pm
Warren County Nighthawks 12U vs Cowgirls
Sat Apr 22
1:15 pm
XTREAM vs Carroll Diamonds 9u
Sat Apr 22
1:15 pm
Gilbert Tigers vs W-G Hawks
Sat Apr 22
2:45 pm
Fighting Hawks vs BCLUW Comets
Sat Apr 22
2:45 pm
Cowgirls vs XTREAM
Sat Apr 22
2:45 pm
Boone Fusion vs Carroll Diamonds 10u
Sat Apr 22
2:45 pm
Ames Orange 8U vs Riverhawks 8u
Sat Apr 22
4:15 pm
XTREAM vs Fighting Hawks
Sat Apr 22
4:15 pm
Riverhawks 8u vs Gilbert Tigers
Sat Apr 22
4:15 pm
Carroll Diamonds 10u vs XTREAM
Sat Apr 22
4:15 pm
W-G Hawks vs Ames Orange 8U
Sun Apr 23
9:00 am
Earlham Red vs Mason city
Sun Apr 23
9:00 am
Wolves vs MNW Cougars
Sun Apr 23
9:00 am
Madrid Tigers 14U vs Ames Orange 14U
Sun Apr 23
9:00 am
Gilbert Tigers vs West Marshall
Sun Apr 23
10:30 am
Mason city vs Wolves
Sun Apr 23
10:30 am
Warren County Nighthawks JV vs C-N Royals
Sun Apr 23
10:30 am
Ames Orange 14U vs STC Trojans
Sun Apr 23
10:30 am
West Marshall vs Earlham Red
Sun Apr 23
12:00 pm
MNW Cougars vs Gilbert Tigers
Sun Apr 23
12:00 pm
Panorama Panthers vs Warren County Nighthawks JV
Sun Apr 23
12:00 pm
STC Trojans vs Boone Blast
Sun Apr 23
12:00 pm
08 SH Hawks vs Jaguars 7
Sun Apr 23
1:45 pm
West Marshall Trojans vs Nevada cubs
Sun Apr 23
1:45 pm
C-N Royals vs Carroll Tigers HS
Sun Apr 23
1:45 pm
Boone Blast vs Nevada Nemesis
Sun Apr 23
1:45 pm
West Marshall vs 08 SH Hawks
Sun Apr 23
3:15 pm
South Hamilton Hawks vs Panorama Panthers
Sun Apr 23
3:15 pm
Carroll Tigers HS vs Iowa Falls Alden
Sun Apr 23
3:15 pm
Nevada Nemesis vs West Marshall Trojans
Sun Apr 23
3:15 pm
Nevada cubs vs Webster City Lynx #2020
Sun Apr 23
4:45 pm
Iowa Falls Alden vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sun Apr 23
4:45 pm
Jaguars 7 vs Madrid Tigers 14U
Sun Apr 23
4:45 pm
Webster City Lynx #2020 vs West Marshall
Sat Apr 29
8:30 am
Norse Neighbors vs South Hamilton Hawks 12U
Sat Apr 29
8:30 am
Gilbert Sliders vs Warren County Nighthawks 12U
Sat Apr 29
8:30 am
Conrad Stars vs Ames Orange 10U
Sat Apr 29
8:30 am
WM Trojans vs Boone Fusion
Sat Apr 29
10:00 am
Royals vs Norse Neighbors
Sat Apr 29
10:00 am
South Hamilton Hawks 12U vs Gilbert Sliders
Sat Apr 29
10:00 am
Boone Fusion vs Conrad Stars
Sat Apr 29
10:00 am
Woodward-Granger vs WM Trojans
Sat Apr 29
11:30 am
BCLUW Comets vs Royals
Sat Apr 29
11:30 am
Warren County Nighthawks 12U vs Riverhawks 12U
Sat Apr 29
11:30 am
Ames Orange 10U vs Riverhawks 10u
Sat Apr 29
11:30 am
Carroll Diamonds 9u vs Woodward-Granger
Sat Apr 29
1:15 pm
Jaguars 5 vs BCLUW Comets
Sat Apr 29
1:15 pm
Riverhawks 12U vs Trojan Gold
Sat Apr 29
1:15 pm
Gilbert Tigers vs Carroll Diamonds 9u
Sat Apr 29
1:15 pm
Riverhawks 8u vs W-G Hawks
Sat Apr 29
2:45 pm
Ames Orange 12U vs Jaguars 5
Sat Apr 29
2:45 pm
Trojan Gold vs Blast
Sat Apr 29
2:45 pm
Riverhawks 10u vs Carroll Diamonds 10u
Sat Apr 29
2:45 pm
Gilbert Tigers vs Ames Orange 8U
Sat Apr 29
4:15 pm
Blast vs Ames Orange 12U
Sat Apr 29
4:15 pm
Ames Orange 8U vs Riverhawks 8u
Sat Apr 29
4:15 pm
Carroll Diamonds 10u vs Gilbert Tigers
Sat Apr 29
4:15 pm
W-G Hawks vs Gilbert Tigers
Sun Apr 30
9:00 am
Earlham Red vs Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Sun Apr 30
9:00 am
Woodward-Granger vs Carroll Angels
Sun Apr 30
9:00 am
Nevada cubs vs West Marshall
Sun Apr 30
9:00 am
Warren County Nighthawks JV vs West Marshall
Sun Apr 30
10:30 am
Carroll Angels vs Earlham Red
Sun Apr 30
10:30 am
SV Jags vs Woodward-Granger
Sun Apr 30
10:30 am
West Marshall vs Bobcats
Sun Apr 30
10:30 am
Madrid Tigers 14U vs Nevada cubs
Sun Apr 30
12:00 pm
Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs Carroll Tigers HS
Sun Apr 30
12:00 pm
West Marshall vs Panorama Panthers
Sun Apr 30
12:00 pm
Bobcats vs Ames Orange 14U
Sun Apr 30
12:00 pm
Iowa Falls Alden vs Warren County Nighthawks JV
Sun Apr 30
1:45 pm
Carroll Tigers HS vs Madrid
Sun Apr 30
1:45 pm
Lady Crusaders vs SV Jags
Sun Apr 30
1:45 pm
Ames Orange 14U vs Nevada Nemesis
Sun Apr 30
1:45 pm
EMC Mustangs vs Madrid Tigers 14U
Sun Apr 30
3:15 pm
Madrid vs South Tama Trojans
Sun Apr 30
3:15 pm
Humboldt Wildcats vs Mason city
Sun Apr 30
3:15 pm
08 SH Hawks vs West Marshall Trojans
Sun Apr 30
3:15 pm
Panorama Panthers vs Iowa Falls Alden
Sun Apr 30
4:45 pm
South Tama Trojans vs Humboldt Wildcats
Sun Apr 30
4:45 pm
Mason city vs Lady Crusaders
Sun Apr 30
4:45 pm
Nevada Nemesis vs 08 SH Hawks
Sun Apr 30
4:45 pm
West Marshall Trojans vs EMC Mustangs
Sun May 7
9:00 am
SV Jags vs Madrid
Sun May 7
9:00 am
MNW Cougars vs Lady Crusaders
Sun May 7
9:00 am
Madrid Tigers 14U vs Nevada Nemesis
Sun May 7
9:00 am
Nevada cubs vs Bobcats
Sun May 7
10:30 am
Madrid vs MNW Cougars
Sun May 7
10:30 am
Mason city vs SV Jags
Sun May 7
10:30 am
EMC Mustangs vs Nevada cubs
Sun May 7
10:30 am
Bobcats vs Madrid Tigers 14U
Sun May 7
12:00 pm
Carroll Tigers HS vs Mason city
Sun May 7
12:00 pm
Lady Crusaders vs South Tama Trojans
Sun May 7
12:00 pm
STC Trojans vs EMC Mustangs
Sun May 7
12:00 pm
Nevada Nemesis vs Webster City Lynx #2020
Sun May 7
1:45 pm
Carroll Angels vs Gladbrook-Reinbeck
Sun May 7
1:45 pm
South Tama Trojans vs Iowa Falls Alden
Sun May 7
1:45 pm
South Hamilton Hawks vs Carroll Tigers HS
Sun May 7
1:45 pm
Webster City Lynx #2020 vs Ames Orange 14U
Sun May 7
3:15 pm
West Marshall vs RS Norse JV
Sun May 7
3:15 pm
Iowa Falls Alden vs Stormers
Sun May 7
3:15 pm
Humboldt Wildcats vs South Hamilton Hawks
Sun May 7
3:15 pm
Jaguars 7 vs STC Trojans
Sun May 7
4:45 pm
RS Norse JV vs Carroll Angels
Sun May 7
4:45 pm
Stormers vs West Marshall
Sun May 7
4:45 pm
Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs Humboldt Wildcats
Sun May 7
4:45 pm
Ames Orange 14U vs Jaguars 7
SiteLock
SSL Certificate
Copyright © 2015 | Ames Girls Softball Association | All Rights Reserved